Warning: chmod() [function.chmod]: Operation not permitted in /home/menocomi/domains/svs-russia.ru/public_html/template/tpm.form.php on line 1
Номинация на Кубок Восточной Европы
15 марта 2015

НОМИНАЦИЯ НА  КУБОК ВОСТОЧНОЙ ЕВРОПЫ 2015
 
AWPC-PL-RAW
48
1.Ильина Елена open Оренбургская область
52
2.Литвиненко Валентина open Новосибирская область
60
3.Дубок Ольга open Новосибирская область
4.Крахмалева Елена open Новосибирская область
67,5
5.Долинская Ольга open Свердловская область
90 +
6.Перцель Мария open Свердловская область
60
7.Басистов Артем teen 16-17 Тюменская область
67,5
8.Бездетнов Леонид teen 13-15 Челябинская область
9.Зеленин Артем teen 18-19 Свердловская область
75
10.Цветков Павел  open Тверская область
11.Мардоса Антон open Свердловская область
12.Сиденков Сергей М 45-49 Свердловская область
82,5
13.Смирнов Сергей teen 16-17 Челябинская область
14.Белоглазов Кирилл junior 20-23 Пермский край
15.Гуляев Артем junior 20-23 Свердловская область
16.Высоцкий Максим open Пермский край

17.Овсянников Алексей open Свердловская область

90
18.Зыков Владимир teen 18-19 Свердловская область
19.Литвиненко Сергей open Новосибирская область
20.Брыляков Евгений open Свердловская область
21.Дергачёв Виталий open Тюменская область
22.Басистов Алексей М 40-44 Тюменская область
100
23.Логинов Владислав junior 20-23  Челябинская область
24.Суслов Юрий open Тюменская область
25.Соловьев Андрей М 40-44 Свердловская область
110
26.Пятков Михаил М 55-59 ХМАО
 
AWPC-PL-EQ1
60
27.Лукьянова Наталья open Свердловская область
82,5
28.Быховец Артем open Новосибирская область
29.Стяпин Илья open Свердловская область
100
30.Калинин Александр open Тюменская область
125
31.Титанаков Илья junior 20-23 Тюменская область
 
 
AWPC-PL -mply
67,5
32.Глазунов Андрей teen 16-17 Свердловская область
75
33.Хасанов Данила junior 20-23 Челябинская область
 

AWPC-BP-RAW
44
34.Бубнова Ксения open Свердловская область

35.Кошутина Кристина open Свердловская область
48
36.Ильина Елена open Оренбургская область
52
37.Яруллина Айза junior 20-23 Свердловская область
38.Белик Александра open Свердловская область

56

39. Галайда Анна М 40-44 Свердловская область

60
40.Луткова Алена junior 20-23 Челябинская область
41.Крахмалева Елена open Новосибирская область
42.Баль Ольга open Челябинская область

43.Караваева Екатерина open Свердловская область

67,5

44.Игнатова Екатерина junior 20-23 Свердловская область

45.Петухова Татьяна open Свердловская область
52
46.Утюмов Поман teen 13-15 Свердловская область
56
47.Насыров Рашит М 45-49 Челябинская область 

60

48.Ахияров Максим teen 16-17 Свердловская область
67,5
49.Бессараб Тимофей teen 16-17 Свердловская область
50.Зеленин Артем teen 18-19 Свердловская область
51.Аллало Гучипс junior 20-23 Адыгея
52.Костюченко Сергей open Свердловская область

53.Жиленко Виталий open Пермский край

54.Тимербулатов Вадим open Свердловская область
 75

55.Хасанов Данил junior 20-23 Челябинская область

56.Панов Игорь junior 20-23 Татарстан

57.Лисунов Владислав open Пермский край

58.Караваев Антон open Свердловская область

59.Лисунов Владислав open Пермский край
60.Зябликов Иван М 65-69 Свердловская область

61.Щеголихин Олег М 45-49 Челябинская область 
82,5

62.Язов Артем teen 13-15 Свердловская область
63.Семенов Артем teen 18-19 Свердловская область
64.Гаврилов Денис teen 18-19 Свердловская область
65.Ануфриев Александр teen 18-19 Новосибирская область
66.Байкин Павел teen 18-19 Свердловская область

67Кобельков Иван junior 20-23 Свердловская область
68.Шулепов Николай М 40-44 Свердловская область

69.Ткачук Александр М 75-79  Владивосток
90
70.Киннер Кирилл teen 16-17 Свердловская область
71.Зинакаев Владислав teen 18-19 Свердловская область
72.Семенов Артем teen 18-19 Свердловская область
73.Мартынов Александр junior 20-23 Свердловская область
74.Масюк Лев  open Свердловская область
75.Колосов Сергей open Челябинская область
76.Новоселов Алексей open Тюменская область
77.Воропаев Дмитрий open Свердловская область
78.Мезенцев Павел open Свердловская область
79.Бабкин Алексей open Свердловская область

80.Куклин Дмитрий open Свердловская область
81.Комаров Петр М 45-59 Свердловская область
82.Ярин Александр М 50-54 Свердловская область
100
83.Ворожнин Михаил teen 16-17 Свердловская область
84.Горюнов Егор open Свердловская область
85.Шмидт Владимир open ХМАО
86.Ившин Роман open Пермский край
110
87.Шепиленко Олег open ХМАО
88.Пушкарев Виталий open Челябинская область

89.Жуков Вячеслав open Свердловская область
90.Косарев Дмитрий М 40-44 Свердловская область
140+
91. Лазарев Сергей М 45-59 Свердловская область
 

AWPC-BP- EQ1

67,5

92.Лысяков Сергей open Свердловская область
75
93.Скрипин Степан teen 16-17 Тюменская область
94.Замуруев Владислав junior 20-23 Свердловская область
90
95.Кориков Кирилл junior 20-23 Тюменская область
96.Овчаров Дмитрий open Новосибирская область
97.Чертушкин Дмитрий М 45-49 Свердловская область
125
98.Андреев Кирилл junior 20-23 Тюменская область
 
AWPC- BP –mply
140
99.Поляков Юрий open Пермский край

AWPC-DL-RAW 
52
100.Никулина Регина teen 16-17 Свердловская область
60
101.Ханафиева Динара open Башкортостан

102.Лукьянова Наталья open Свердловская область

103.Иванова Полина open Новосибирская  область
67,5
104.Долинская Ольга open Свердловская область
105.Шерстнева Александра junior 20-23 Свердловская область
75
106.Вальгер Павел junior 20-23 Свердловская область
107.Зыков Константин open Пермский край
108.Седёлкин Алексей М 60-64 Челябинская область
82,5

109.Язов Артем teen 13-15 Свердловская область
110.Петров Антон teen 16-17 Свердловская область
111.Савелков Роман teen 16-17 Свердловская область

112.Калюгин Артем teen 16-17 Свердловская область
113.Ануфриев Александр  teen 18-19 Новосибирская область
114.Мурзин Дмитрий junior 20-23 Свердловская область
115.Пашнин Юрий open Челябинская область
90
116.Киннер Кирилл teen 16-17 Свердловская область
117.Литвиненко Сергей open Новосибирская область
118.Воропаев Дмитрий open Свердловская область
110
119.Ошурков Иван open Свердловская область
125
120.Мальцев Константин М 40-44Пермский край
 

WPC-PL-RAW
75
121.Ибатуллина Регина teen 18-19 Челябинская область
 67,5
122.Мотков Владимир teen 16-17 Челябинская область
75
123.Ярмухаметов Дмитрий  open Татарстан
90
124.Шелепов Андрей open Челябинская область
125.Смолянинов Владимир open Новосибирская область
100
126.Хардин Максим open ХМАО-Югра

Микушин Михаил open Свердловская область
110
127.Крючков Андрей open Челябинская область
 
WPC-PL -EQ1
75
128.Горшкова Ирина open ХМАО-Югра
90
129.Комар Егор teen 18-19 Тюменская область
110
130.Решетников Артем open Тюменская область
 WPC-PL- mply
90
131.Зотов Алексей open Челябинская область
132.Глазунов Валерий М 65-69 Свердловская область
100
133.Корнилов Юрий open Челябинская область
110
134.Можаровский Николай М 40-44 Свердловская область
 
WPC-BP-RAW
52
135.Татьянина Юлия open Тюменская область
56
136.Калинина Екатерина teen 16-17 Тюменская область
67,5
137.Терентьев Кирилл teen 13-15 Свердловская область
138.Зиновьев Николай teen 13-15 Свердловская область

139.Глушков Семен teen 16-17 Башкирия

75
140.Завацкий Кирилл 13-15 Свердловская область
141.Мельников Александр 16-17 Свердловская область

142.Крупин Иван teen 16-17 Башкирия

143.Переладов Геннадий М 75-79 Свердловская область
82,5

144.Шатунов Михаил teen 16-17 Башкирия
145.Поляков Евгений open Тюменская область
146.Мезенцев Павел open Свердловская область
147.Московский Александр open Челябинская область

148.Ножков Эдуард open Свердловская область
149.Вернигор Сергей М 45-49 Свердловская область
150.Кожокин Сергей М 45-49 Челябинская область

90
151.Машуков  Андрей junior 20-23 Иркутская область
152.Розенко Николай junior 20-23 Свердловская область
153.Голубцов Павел open ХМАО-Югра
154.Доманских Максим open Иркутская область

155.Фактулин Андрей open Свердловская область
156.Першин Эдуард  М 40-44 Свердловская область

157.Исаков Эдуард  М 45-49 Свердловская область
158.Новиков Игорь  М 50-54 Свердловская область
100
159.Агашин Егор teen 16-17 Свердловская область
160.Истомин Александр teen 16-17 Свердловская область
161.Морев Александр junior 20-23 Свердловская область
162.Васюков Дмитрий open Челябинская область
163.Клевакин Арсений open Свердловская область

164.Иванов Алексей М 40-44 Свердловская область
110
165.Спирянин Александр open  Свердловская область 
166.Белоглазов Владимир М 45-49 Пермский край
 

WPC-BP- EQ1
90
167.Боровиков Дмитрий junior 20-23 Тюменская область
100
168.Цимбалистый Дмитрий open  Свердловская область
 
WPC- BP –mply
82,5
169.Лукин Станислав open Пермский край
170.Савченко Дмитрий open Новосибирская область
100
171.Лазаревский Антон open Новосибирская область
110
172.Третьяков Александр open Пермский край
125
173.Яговкин Павел М 55-59 Пермский край
WPC-DL-RAW
75
174.Зыков Константин open Пермский край
82,5
175.Завьялов Роман open Тюменская область
90

176.Иванов Дмитрий junior 20-23 Челябинская область
177.Ахлюстин Александр open Свердловская область

178. Наймушин open Свердловская область
100
179.Клевакин Арсений open Свердловская область
110
180.Пушкарев Виталий open Челябинская область
 
WPC- DL - EQ1
90
181.Митрофанов Андрей open Свердловская область
 
 
WPC-народный жим
 67,5
182.Зиновьев Николай teen 13-15 Свердловская область

183.Глушков Семен teen 16-17 Башкирия

75

184.Крупин Иван teen 16-17 Башкирия

82,5

185.Шатунов Михаил teen 16-17 Башкирия

186.Шулепов Николай М 50-54 Свердловская область

100

187.Морев Александр junior 20-23 Свердловская область
110
188.Спирянин Александр open Свердловская область
189.Долгополов Дмитрий open Свердловская область


← Назад